Southland Boys’ High School prizes and dux, 2012

Last updated 05:00 08/12/2012

Relevant offers

Southern Achievers

2013 A & P show photo galleries 2014 FIORDLAND COLLEGE PRIZE GIVING AND YEAR 13 GRADUATION Cromwell College Junior Prizegiving 2014 South Otago High School Prizelist 2014 Maniototo Area School Prizelist 2014 St Peter's College, Gore - Prizegiving 2014 2014 SIT AWARDS 2014 James Hargest College senior prizes and dux 2014 Mt Aspiring College junior prizes 2014 Aparima College prizes and dux

The 2012 Southland Boys’ High School prizelist is:

 

SPORTS PRIZES

 

Athletics

 

Senior 800 metres Champion (Sutherland Cup) Jordan Rackham

 

Senior Athletics Champion (Len Hanan Memorial Cup) Jared Deal

 

U15 Athletics Champion (Junior Challenge Cup) Timothy Young

 

U14 Athletics Champion (Parents Association Cup) Joint Award Isaiah Kent and Flynn Thomas

 

Badminton

 

Collingwood Intermediate Trophy Yr 7 & 8 Badminton Won by SBHS Bradley Jackson

 

Basketball

 

Senior Boys’ MVP Trophy Jacob Duffy

 

Southland Basketball Association Senior A Section Won by SBHS 1st V Received by: Hamish O’Brien

 

Junior Boys’ MVP Trophy Ben Fotheringham

 

Chess

 

Otago Daily Times Intermediate Schools’ Teams’ Chess Championships Won by SBHS Received by Morgan Ormsby

 

Cricket

 

Best All Round Junior Cricketer (Jim Scobie Cup) Liam McWilliam

 

Most Improved Senior Cricketer (1959 Prefects’ Cup) Bailey Andrews

 

Best SBHS Individual Cricket Performance (Southern Wide Real Estate Cup) Henry Burns

 

Peter Skelt Trophy SBHS v Willows Won by SBHS Received by: Hamish O’Brien

 

Cross Country & Round the Park

 

Under 14 Champion (SBHS Harrier Championship Cup) Yannis Warrender

 

Junior Champion (Herbert Smith Trust Cup) Thomas Slee

 

Year 11 Champion (IAAC Cup) Jordan Rackham

 

Senior Champion (Alex Derbie Challenge Cup) Jordan Rackham

 

Cycling

 

Cycling Southland Secondary Schools’ Road Championships Won by SBHS Received by: Culling Michael

 

Football

 

Southland Boys’ High School Kevin Baker Trophy Footballer of the Year Mitchell Fowler

 

Golf

 

Southland Golf Association Trophy Won by SBHS Received by: Morgan Buckingham

 

Golf Schools Championship (Scott Riordan Trophy) Won by SBHS Received by: Morgan Buckingham

 

Most Improved Golfer (Sherborne Trophy) Connar Fife

 

Southland Golf Association Primary School Trophy Won by SBHS Received by: Matt Maginn

 

Hockey

 

Contribution to Hockey (McGregor Cup) Jake Henderson

 

Inter-House Competition

 

The Auckland Old Boys’ Cup (House Relay) Uttley House Hamish O’Brien

 

Colin Nicholson Memorial Shield Uttley House Hamish O’Brien

 

Cultural Competition (SBHS Cup) Deaker House Michael Lee

 

Overall House Competition (Uttley Cup) Deaker House Michael Lee

 

Rugby

 

Under 16 Southland Rugby Trophy SBHS U16 Blue Received by: Hayden Edgley

Ad Feedback

 

Southern Wide Real Estate Trophy for the best performed SBHS rugby team SBHS U16 Received by: Hayden Edgley

 

Under 14 Southland Wide Champions Won By SBHS Received by: Gregor Wood

 

South Island Secondary Schools’ Yr 7 & 8 Rugby Won by SBHS Received by: Hori Elers

 

Bob Swanson Memorial Cup for outstanding contribution to rugby by a Year 9 student Flynn Thomas

 

Fuji Xerox Challenge Cup SBHS v King’s High School Won by SBHS 1st XV Received by: Jordan Stewart

 

Lawrence Cook Memorial Shield Won by SBHS 1st XV Received by: Jordan Stewart

 

Rugby Southland Secondary Schools’ Sevens Competition Won by SBHS 7’s Liam Howley

 

Senior player who has contributed to the game and the spirit in which it is played (J C Braithwaite Trophy) Liam Howley

 

1st XV Rugby – Contribution to the game by a first year player (Dan Wells Memorial Cup) Michael Molloy

 

Gordon Hunter Memorial Trophy for sportsmanship Runi Safole

 

Mackintosh Family Trophy for the player displaying the qualities and values that make a difference Jaycob Brown

 

Shooting

 

Smallbore Rifle Shooting Southland Teams Event Won by SBHS Received by: Ryan Warhurst

 

Softball

 

Southland Secondary Schools’ Boys Champion Won by SBHS Received by: Jakob Hansen

 

Swimming

 

Collegiate Swimming Club Interschool School Relays – Forms 1 and 2 Boys Won by SBHS Received by: Troy Tomlins

 

Tennis

 

Junior Tennis Champion James Johnstone

 

Junior Doubles Champions Joint Award James Johnstone

 

Haydon McElligott

 

Senior Tennis Champion J D Patton Cup Benjamin McLean

 

Senior Doubles Champions (SBHS Cup) Joint Award Benjamin McLean

 

Lachlan McKenzie

 

Touch

 

Most Dedicated Player Michael Molloy

 

Outstanding Contribution to Touch Christopher Neho

 

Trap Shooting

 

SBHS v King’s High Interschool Trophy Won by SBHS Received by: Zachary Robertson

 

Senior Champion (SBHS Champion Shot) Zachary Robertson

 

Outstanding contribution to shooting (Mark Whyte Memorial Cup) Tyler Broomhall

 

Southland Clay Target High Gun Cup Tyler Broomhall

 

Most Promising Junior Trapshooter (Buckley Family Trophy) George Gill

 

Volleyball

 

Southland Secondary Schools’ Senior Boys’ Volleyball Champions Won by SBHS Received by: Lachlan McKenzie

 

Southern Schools’ Volleyball League Champions Won by SBHS Received by: Lachlan McKenzie

 

Water Polo

 

Southland Senior A Waterpolo Trophy Won by SBHS Received by: Michael Lee

 

Outward Bound

 

Invercargill Licensing Trust Outward Bound Award for 2012 Thomas Grandiek and Ethan Maheno

 

Best All Round Yr 7 and 8 Sporting Record

 

Year 7 Timothy Price

 

Year 8 Dominic Ririnui-Sipa

 

Jules Tapper

 

Best All Round Sport Record, 4th Years and Above (Jules Tapper Memorial Prizes) Christopher Neho

 

Hamish O’Brien

 

Jacob Duffy

 

Henry Burns

 

Jake Henderson

 

Thomas Laidlaw

 

Jakob Hansen

 

Michael Lee

 

Benjamin McLean

 

Lachlan McKenzie

 

SPECIAL PRIZES

 

Agriculture/Horticulture

 

Year 11 Prize Thomas Lilley

 

Year 12 Prize Lachlan Wood

 

Year 13 Prize Fraser Matheson

 

Art

 

Year 10 (ILT Prize) Daniel Ward

 

Year 11 (ILT Prize) George Karamaena

 

Excellence in Art (Koning Cup) Simon Cook

 

Computing

 

Focus Computing Cup Excellence in Computing – Senior Nathan Frisby

 

Excellence in Computing - Junior Joshua Clive

 

Contribution in Senior Computing (D-Link Cup) Jai Whelan

 

Cultural

 

Cultural Involvement in Year 7 Taz O’Connell

 

Cultural Involvement in Year 8 Thomas Doyle-Franklin

 

Junior Cultural Leadership Hori Elers

 

Senior Cultural Leadership Risati Peseta

 

Kerr Brothers’ Cup Awarded for Academic Achievement by a Pacifika Student Runi Safole

 

Best overall Male Kapa Haka Performer for 2011 (Paki Eramiha Koroneho Memorial Trophy) Jordan Tiplady

 

Drama

 

Outstanding Contribution to Drama at SBHS (Gavin Paskell Memorial Cup) Samuel Robertson

 

Trenor Wilkins Award – Outstanding Performance in Drama Samuel Smith

 

SBHS Shakespeare Speech Cup Jake Henderson

 

SBHS Shakespeare Cup for Best Costume Connar Fife

 

Design Technology

 

Technology Year 11 (AMTEC Award) Elliot Harnett

 

Technology Year 11 [Sculpture] Samuel Dunlevey

 

Technology Year 11 (The Carl Wilson, Marc Hill and Richard Kelly Memorial Scholarship) Brody Cunningham

 

Neil McDowell Memorial Cup for Senior Design Bradley Frew

 

McDonald Family Trophy for Senior Sculpture Bradley Frew

 

Technology Year 12 Cameron Ballantine

 

Technology Year 10 – Most Improved student in Technology Nathan Houkamau

 

Year 7/8 BP Technology Challenge Won by SBHS Received by Hayden Smith

 

Geography To be presented by Mrs Dickson

 

J S Dickson Memorial Prize for Senior Geography Timothy Deuchrass

 

Graphics

 

Most Improved Graphics Student (Crown Sheetmetal Graphics Trophy) Robert Cook

 

English

 

Senior English – Original Writing (1989 Prefects’ Cup) Eric Fletcher

 

Essay Writing (1958 Prefects’ Cup) Alan Prakash

 

Archivists’ Editorial Prize Lachlan McKenzie

 

History

 

Senior History Prize for Special Studies (Crispin Miller Memorial Cup) James Heffernan

 

C R Williams Prize Awarded in Year 13 History for Excellence Jordan Hopa

 

French

 

Senior French Cup James Heffernan

 

Japanese

 

Senior Japanese (Japan Embassy Prize) Jake Henderson

 

Kumagaya Friendship Association Ambassador’s Award 2012 Jake Henderson

 

Mathematics

 

Year 13 (ILT Prize) Statistics Lachlan McKenzie

 

Year 13 (ILT Prize) Calculus Lachlan McKenzie

 

Year 12 (ILT Prize) Joint Award Jacob Stewart

 

Zachary Andrews

 

Music

 

Junior Music Shavhan Harris

 

Senior Music Harrison O’Donnell

 

Musicianship (SBHS Cup) Lachlan Hayes

 

Senior Vocal (Low Cup) Samuel Smith

 

Junior Vocal Jack Honeybone

 

Yr 7/8 Speech

 

Year 7 Speech Cup (Alex Derbie Trophy) Joint Award Flynn Longman

 

Joshua Burnett

 

Year 8 Speech Cup (Alex Derbie Trophy) Dominic Ririnui-Sipa

 

Physical Education

 

Senior Physical Education Jake Henderson

 

Science

 

Biology – Independent Research Project (ILT Prize) Jake Henderson

 

Biology Year 13 (ILT Prize) Jake Henderson

 

Chemistry Year 13 (NZAS Prize) Lachlan McKenzie

 

Physics Year 13 (NZAS Prize) Ethan Roberts

 

Biology Year 12 Timothy Shanks

 

Science Year 11 (NZAS Prize) Adam Carter

 

Science Year 10 Thomas Slee

 

Chemistry Year 12 (NZAS Prize) Alan Prakash

 

Physics Year 12 (ILT Prize) Zachary Andrews

 

Elman & Alfred Poole Science Scholarship Rowan Cox

 

Lincoln University Sports Scholarship Award Benjamin McLean

 

University of Canterbury Engineering High Achievers Award Lachlan McKenzie

 

SCHOOL COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP AWARDS FOR CONTRIBUTION TO THE GREATER LIFE OF THE SCHOOL

 

Year 7 Citizenship Award Uphold school values of honesty, respect, responsibility, perseverance, service, compassion William Murrell

 

Year 8 Citizenship Award Uphold school values of honesty, respect, responsibility, perseverance, service, compassion Bradley Jackson

 

Year 8 Leadership Award Hori Elers

 

Best all round Year 7 Student (Andrew Smith Trophy) Timothy Smith

 

Best all round Year 8 Student (Allan Dennis Trophy) Joint Award Mitchell Kempton and Callum Holloway

 

Best All Round Year 9 Student in School and Games (SBHS Award 1964 Prefects Cup) Flynn Thomas

 

Best All Round Year 10 Student in School and Games (SBHS Award 1950 Prefects Cup) Thomas Slee

 

Colonel D G Grant Memorial Leadership Prize (Year 11) for Citizenship - upholding the school values of compassion, honesty, perseverance, responsibility, respect and service Matthew Jackson

 

SBHS Award - Best all Round Year 11 Student in School and Games Adam Carter

 

SBHS Year 12 Citizenship Award (K J Bowie Trophy) for upholding the school values of compassion, honesty, perseverance, responsibility, respect and service Jakob Hansen

 

SBHS Award - Best all round Year 12 Student in School and Games James Heffernan

 

Head Prefect’s Award 2012 Michael Lee

 

The F R Miller - Leadership (Year 13) (Taiaha) Michael Lee

 

PTA Celia Lashlie Award for Citizenship (Year 13) - upholding the school values of compassion, honesty, perseverance, responsibility, respect and service Benjamin McLean

 

SBHS Patron’s Cup awarded to the incoming Head Prefect Jakob Hansen

 

Best all round Year 13 Student in School and Games (Deschler Cup) Jake Henderson

 

ACADEMIC PRIZES

 

YEAR 7 CLASS PRIZES

 

Room 12 General Excellence Jacob Myron

 

Merit Timothy Smith

 

Effort Joshua Jolly

 

Room 13 General Excellence Will Scully

 

Merit Luka Williams

 

Effort Connor Warnock

 

Room 14 General Excellence Isaac Myron

 

Timothy Price

 

Effort William Murrell

 

Room 15 General Excellence Pace Dylan

 

Merit Zachary Hamilton

 

Effort Motai Hogg-Kingi

 

Room 16 General Excellence Joshua Hansen

 

Merit Lachlan Blanc

 

Effort Josh Davies

 

Room 32 General Excellence Harry McLean

 

Merit Oliver Mouat

 

Effort Blake Purdue

 

YEAR 8 CLASS PRIZES

 

Room 17 General Excellence Tayne Katuke

 

Merit Jayden Smith

 

Effort Liam Robertson

 

Room 18 General Excellence Cairo Pennicott

 

Merit Oliver Lee

 

Effort Jimmy Duncan

 

Room 19 General Excellence Mitchell Kempton

 

Merit Ethan Yeo

 

Effort Connor Harvey

 

Room 20 General Excellence Andrew Hood

 

Merit Thomas Doyle-Franklin

 

Effort Bradley Jackson

 

Room 22 General Excellence Morgan Ormsby

 

Merit Callum Holloway

 

Effort Logan Halder

 

YEAR 9 MERIT CERTIFICATES

 

Science, Drama Brealan Alexander

 

Design Technology Engineering, Drama Taine Attfield

 

Drama Leighton Bagrie

 

Agriculture and Horticulture Nick Blom

 

Social Studies, English, Mathematics Rhys Broad

 

Agriculture and Horticulture Ben Buckingham

 

Mathematics, Science Alex Campbell

 

Science Ryan Cole

 

Mathematics, Health and Physical Wellbeing Matthew Colyer

 

Mathematics, Health and Physical Wellbeing Jared Cuff

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Mathematics, English Ryan Edgely

 

English Taine Edwards

 

Visual Art Masada Ernst

 

Design Technology Engineering George Gill

 

Drama Joshua Goodman

 

Mathematics, Drama Bailey Greenem-Newcombe

 

English Kyle Hartley

 

English, Mathematics Carlyn Kuresa

 

Maori, Agriculture and Horticulture Haydon McElligott

 

Japanese, Mathematics Tyler McCallum

 

Agriculture and Horticulture Anton Pahl

 

Design Technology Engineering Benjamin Robinson

 

Mathematics, English Daniel Stewart

 

Mathematics, Drama Darion Stewart

 

Agriculture and Horticulture Logan Stirling

 

Visual Art Sohrab Taufalele

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Science Mitchell Taylor

 

Science, Japanese William Wallace

 

Drama Caleb Whelan

 

Mathematics, English Shay Wixon

 

YEAR 9 GENERAL EXCELLENCE

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, English, Agriculture/Horticulture Daniel Brown

 

Maori, Visual Art, Design Technology Engineering Harrison Burgess

 

Social Studies, Japanese, Drama, English Joshua Capil

 

Mathematics, Japanese Taine Forbes

 

English, Visual Art Jason Gray

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Science, Japanese, Social Studies Daniel Jackson

 

Science, Japanese, Social Studies David Meades

 

Social Studies, Health and Physical Wellbeing, English Jed Mitchell

 

Mathematics, Science Hayden Osborn

 

Social Studies, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Design Technology Engineering, English Mitchell Pereira

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, English, Visual Art Jasen Scobie

 

Social Studies, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Mathematics Hayden Shanks

 

Japanese, English, Drama Henry Smith

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Japanese, Social Studies Alexander Tait

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Social Studies, Science Flynn Thomas

 

Science, Mathematics, Music, Design Technology Engineering Warrick Walter

 

YEAR 10 MERIT CERTIFICATES

 

English, Mathematics Timothy Anderson

 

Computing Joshua Clive

 

Social Studies, English Benjamin Finnie

 

Japanese, Science Jayden Holten

 

Mathematics Jeremy Kuresa

 

Social Studies, English, Design Technology Engineering Robert Leishman

 

Film Shay McLachlan-More

 

Mathematics Nathaniel Notoa

 

Computing Teague Stephens

 

Visual Art, Mathematics Joshua Tipu

 

Science Boyd Van Leeuwen

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Design Technology Engineering Jack Welsh

 

English Benjamin Weston

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing Johannes Te Kooro

 

Commerce – Money Stuff, Health and Physical Wellbeing Thomas Faulkner

 

YEAR 10 GENERAL EXCELLENCE

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Social Studies, Health and Physical Wellbeing Sam Calder

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, English, Mathematics Vanya Carter

 

Design and Visual Communication, Mathematics, Visual Art Timothy Dennison

 

Social Studies, Science, Visual Art, Design and Visual Communication Taine Duthie

 

Commerce – Money Stuff, Science, Social Studies Jayden Fraser

 

Japanese, Social Studies, English, Science Billy Hansen

 

Mathematics, Music, English, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Film, Science Shavhan Harris

 

Mathematics, Social Studies, English, Science, Spanish, Health and Physical Wellbeing William Heffernan

 

Maori, Design Technology Engineering Nathan Houkamau

 

Social Studies, English Bradley Humphrey

 

Social Studies, English, Mathematics, Computing William Marshall

 

English, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Design Technology Engineering, Mathematics Marcos Matautia

 

Social Studies, Mathematics, English Dakota Phillips-Muilwyk

 

Enterprise Studies, Social Studies, Health and Physical Wellbeing Joseph Rabbitt

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Mathematics, Social Studies, Design Visual Communication, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Science, English Thomas Slee

 

Enterprise Studies, Social Studies, English, Mathematics, Computing Jamie Stevens

 

Visual Art, Design Technology Engineering, English, Mathematics Daniel Ward

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Social Studies, English Timothy Young

 

YEAR 1MERIT CERTIFICATES

 

History, Digital Technologies Josef Bode

 

Science, English Thomas Boyle

 

History Jack Capil

 

Alternative Pathways Brody Cunningham

 

Accounting, Health and Physical Wellbeing, English Sydney Caughey

 

English Mike Damian

 

Mathematics Nicholas Dunlevey

 

Mathematics, Design Technology Sculpture Samuel Dunlevey

 

Design Technology Engineering Calvin Evans

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Science Duncan Finlayson

 

Maori Taamati Harris

 

English Alex Jamieson

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Visual Art George Karamaena

 

English, Health and Physical Wellbeing Scott Kingsbury

 

Mathematics, Science, English Benjamin Kelly

 

Design Technology Joinery Nicholas Kergozou De La Boessiere

 

Design Visual Communication Hamish Matheson

 

Design Technology Engineering, Mathematics Mitchell McAulay

 

Accounting, Mathematics Benjamin McKenzie

 

Health and Physical Wellbeing, Design Technology Sculpture Joshua MacKenzie

 

Science, Mathematics Nathan Nilsen

 

History, Mathematics James Ng

 

English, Visual Art Lee Richardson

 

History, Japanese Matthew Roberts

 

Science, Design Technology Engineering Samuel Rodden

 

Mathematics, Science Tommie-Joe Small

 

Mathematics, Health and Physical Wellbeing Shaun Stodart

 

Science, Digital Technologies Donald Walter

 

Science, English Callum Wells

 

Mathematics Todd Wells

 

Digital Technologies Ethan Wilks

 

Design Technology Joinery Thomas Zenovich

 

YEAR 11 GENERAL EXCELLENCE

 

Accounting, Mathematics, Science, English, Music Adam Carter

 

Science, Mathematics, Health and Physical Wellbeing, Digital Technologies Blythe Clearwater

 

Mathematics, Design Technology Building Elliot Harnett

 

Economics, Japanese, English, Media Studies Matthew Jackson

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Mathematics, Design and Visual Communications, Catering Thomas Lilley

 

Accounting, Science, Health and Physical Wellbeing, English, Visual Art Strathan McKenzie

 

Economics, Science, Geography, Mathematics, Music Harrison O’Donnell

 

History, Mathematics, French Liam Ryan

 

Economics, Science, Japanese, Mathematics, English Samuel Smith

 

Science, French, Media Studies, Digital Technologies Jai Whelan

 

English, Biology Ashley Craig

 

History Michael Culling

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Physical Education Tom Day

 

English Jared Deal

 

Media Studies, Geography Samuel Deuchrass

 

Digital Technologies Hayden Edgley

 

Economics, Chemistry, Physical Education Blake Hansen

 

Physical Education, English Robert McDonald

 

Japanese, Visual Art Poom Niramaithaworn

 

Physical Education Ricki Nyhon

 

English, Biology Daniel Robertson

 

Japanese, Accounting Kenji Suzuki

 

Maori, Mathematics with Statistics John Tait

 

YEAR 12 GENERAL EXCELLENCE

 

Mathematics with Calculus, Physics, English, Mathematics with Statistics Zachary Andrews

 

Design Technology Building, Mathematics with Statistics, History Cameron Ballantine

 

Physics, Mathematics with Statistics, History Kaukiterangi Blair

 

Design Visual Communication, Visual Art, Design Technology Sculpture Bradley Frew

 

Digital Technologies, English, Physics Samuel Grant

 

Design Technology Engineering, Music, Media Studies Lachlan Hayes

 

Biology, French, English, Chemistry James Heffernan

 

Biology, History, English, Chemistry Harrison Hunter

 

Economics, Physical Education, Mathematics with Statistics, History James Larsen

 

Mathematics with Calculus, History, Physics, Digital Technologies, Chemistry, English Alan Prakash

 

Biology, English Timothy Shanks

 

Mathematics with Calculus, Economics, Physics, Physical Education Jacob Stewart

 

Accounting, Agriculture/Horticulture, Design Technology Building, English Hayden Williams

 

Agriculture/Horticulture, Mathematics with Statistics, Geography Lachlan Wood

 

YEAR 13 MERIT CERTIFICATES

 

Chemistry, Biology Christopher Brash

 

Digital Technologies Nathan Frisby

 

Geography, Physical Education Thomas Grandiek

 

Economics, History Bradley Hamlin

 

Technology, Building and Construction Christian Macairan

 

Agriculture/Horticulture Fraser Matheson

 

Economics, Accounting Stewart Marshall

 

Mathematics with Statistics, Geography, Agriculture/Horticulture Benjamin McLean

 

Maori Jordan Tiplady

 

Mathematics with Statistics Ryan Warhurst

 

YEAR 13 GENERAL EXCELLENCE

 

Design Visual Communication, Visual Art Simon Cook

 

History, Geography, Media Studies Timothy Deuchrass

 

Japanese, Physical Education, Biology Jake Henderson

 

History, Physical Education, Media Studies, English Jordan Hopa

 

Chemistry, Mathematics with Calculus, Physics, English Michael Lee

 

Media Studies, English Jase Stewart

 

PROXIME ACCESSIT TO THE DUX - Design Visual Communications, Mathematics with Statistics, Mathematics with Calculus, Physics - ETHAN ROBERTS

 

DUX OF THE SCHOOL - Mathematics with Statistics, Chemistry, Accounting, Mathematics with Calculus, Physics, English - LACHLAN MCKENZIE

- The Southland Times

Special offers

Featured Promotions

Sponsored Content